Campaign Partner makes campaign websites easy

Florida Political Candidates

Gus Bilirakis

Gus Bilirakis

U.S. House
Incumbent

Gus Bilirakis is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Vern Buchanan

Vern Buchanan

U.S. House
Incumbent

Vern Buchanan is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Kat Cammack

Kat Cammack

U.S. House
Incumbent

Kat Cammack is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Kathy Castor

Kathy Castor

U.S. House
Incumbent

Kathy Castor is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Charlie Crist

Charlie Crist

U.S. House
Incumbent

Charlie Crist is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Val Demings

Val Demings

U.S. House
Incumbent

Val Demings is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Ted Deutch

Ted Deutch

U.S. House
Incumbent

Ted Deutch is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Mario Diaz-Balart

Mario Diaz-Balart

U.S. House
Incumbent

Mario Diaz-Balart is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Byron Donalds

Byron Donalds

U.S. House
Incumbent

Byron Donalds is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Neal Dunn

Neal Dunn

U.S. House
Incumbent

Neal Dunn is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Lois Frankel

Lois Frankel

U.S. House
Incumbent

Lois Frankel is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Scott Franklin

Scott Franklin

U.S. House
Incumbent

Scott Franklin is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Matt Gaetz

Matt Gaetz

U.S. House
Incumbent

Matt Gaetz is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Carlos Gimenez

Carlos Gimenez

U.S. House
Incumbent

Carlos Gimenez is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Alcee Hastings

Alcee Hastings

U.S. House
Incumbent

Alcee Hastings is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Al Lawson

Al Lawson

U.S. House
Incumbent

Al Lawson is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Brian Mast

Brian Mast

U.S. House
Incumbent

Brian Mast is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Stephanie Murphy

Stephanie Murphy

U.S. House
Incumbent

Stephanie Murphy is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Bill Posey

Bill Posey

U.S. House
Incumbent

Bill Posey is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Marco Rubio

Marco Rubio

U.S. Senate
Incumbent

Marco Rubio is a Republican member of the U.S. Senate from Florida

John Rutherford

John Rutherford

U.S. House
Incumbent

John Rutherford is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Maria Salazar

Maria Salazar

U.S. House
Incumbent

Maria Salazar is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Rick Scott

Rick Scott

U.S. Senate
Incumbent

Rick Scott is a Republican member of the U.S. Senate from Florida

Darren Soto

Darren Soto

U.S. House
Incumbent

Darren Soto is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Greg Steube

Greg Steube

U.S. House
Incumbent

Greg Steube is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Michael Waltz

Michael Waltz

U.S. House
Incumbent

Michael Waltz is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Debbie Wasserman Schultz

Debbie Wasserman Schultz

U.S. House
Incumbent

Debbie Wasserman Schultz is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from...

Daniel Webster

Daniel Webster

U.S. House
Incumbent

Daniel Webster is a Republican member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Frederica Wilson

Frederica Wilson

U.S. House
Incumbent

Frederica Wilson is a Democratic member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida

Joanne Terry

Joanne Terry

Congress
Challenger

Joanne Terry is a retired systems engineer from the space industry. She is an...

Josue Vazquez

Florida 15th District US Congress
Challenger

Greetings! My name is Josue (Josh) Vazquez, and I am running for the 15th Florida District of...

Rebecca Saleh

U.S. Congress
Challenger

Focus on the Foundation

Danelle Dodge

Congress FL District 8
Challenger

My name is Danelle Dodge and I am running to be the Voice in Congress for the people of FL...

Brad Sollberger

FL District 37 State Rep
Challenger

RET Army Sergeant, Combat War Veteran, campaigning for FL District 37 House of Representatives...

Bonnie Jackson

Florida House
Challenger

Bonnie Jackson is a 2022 candidate for the Florida House of Representatives. She is a graduate...

Kelly Ingram

County Judge
Incumbent

- Currently serving as a County Judge - Elected to the Bench in 2016 - Administrative County...

Melinda Rakoncay

City Commission - Seat 5
Challenger

A resident of one of St. Augustine’s historic neighborhoods since 1980, Melinda Rakoncay been...

Hunter Gambrell

Hillsborough County School Board, District 4
Challenger

Hunter Gambrell is running for the District 4 seat on the Hillsborough County School Board.

Kevin Reid

DeLand City Commission - Seat 5
Incumbent

About Kevin Elected to DeLand City Commission in 2018, Kevin has continued fight the issues...

Dorothy Bendross-Mindingall

Miami-Dade School Board, District 2
Incumbent

Dr. Dorothy Bendross-Mindingall, a former classroom teacher, principal, and current adult...

Dave Netterstrom

Republican for County Commission District 2
Challenger

Local Roots - Graduated Cocoa Beach High School, married a local girl and have over 50...

Aude Sicard

Broward County Commission District 8
Challenger

I have spent over 30 years as a community activist. Now I’m running for County Commission to...

Dontavious “Tay DuhMayuh” Smith

Brevard County Commissioner District 2
Challenger

The Truth. www.DuhMayuh.com/iVoteTay2022

Kim Pryor

Kim Pryor

Jacksonville City Council District 7
Challenger

Kim Pryor has been a member of the greater Jacksonville area for 29 years and worked 28 years...

Guithele Ruiz-Nicolas

Broward County Commissioner District 9
Challenger

Guithele [pronounced gi-tel, as in guitar] is passionate about making a difference in the lives...

Chantel Parris

Highlands County Commissioner District 4
Challenger

Chantel Parris - "A Bridge in Our Community" Democratic Challenger for Highlands County...

MIKE Individual LEDNOVICH

City Commission, Seat 4
Incumbent

November 2021 Mayor Mike Lednovich filed for re-election to the City Commission Seat 4...

Christy DeVigili

Lee County School Board
Challenger

As a Lee County native and parent to children who are in the Lee County Schools, I know our...

Patty Petrone

LHP City Commissioner Seat 1
Challenger

Patty Petrone has lived in Lighthouse Point for more than 54 years. She currently serves on...

David O'Keefe

Leon County Commission District 5
Challenger

While Leon County is a great place to live for so many, we can do better. The same old way of...

Terry Hutchison

City Council
Incumbent

Vote for Terry Hutchison for Naples, Florida City Council on 02/01/2022. Your Voice. Your...

Beth Petrunoff

Beth Petrunoff

Naples Florida City Council
Challenger

I am running because I care passionately about our city and want to ensure that Naples...

Linette "Starr" Brookins

County Court Judge
Challenger

Linette "Starr" Brookins is a first-generation lawyer, fourth generation Floridian, and a true...

CLOSE MENU